ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14252908
nr 1425 2908
Agnes Ahlberg
(1896-1972), Sverige
Agnes Ahlberg (1896-1972), Sweden. Flyguppvisning, signed with monogram. Oil on panel, outer dimensions including frame: 59x51, wear.
OIL PAINTING, Flyguppvisning, Monogramsignerad. Olja på pannå, yttermått inklusive ram: 59x51
Condition: slitage
600
SEK 100
Monday October 18 2021
at 18:24:15
16/10 18:48:51
Agnes Ahlberg
Read more about Agnes Ahlberg